• AUF
  • LUB
  • CSF
  • LSB
VS
  • 00

    Días

  • :
  • 00

    Horas

  • :
  • 00

    Min

  • :
  • 00

    Seg

VS
  • 00

    Días

  • :
  • 00

    Horas

  • :
  • 00

    Min

  • :
  • 00

    Seg

VS
  • 00

    Días

  • :
  • 00

    Horas

  • :
  • 00

    Min

  • :
  • 00

    Seg

VS
  • 00

    Días

  • :
  • 00

    Horas

  • :
  • 00

    Min

  • :
  • 00

    Seg

-
2
Max.Invicto
74%
Puntos obtenidos
 
Liga
  • Clasificatorio
  • Super Liga
  • Play Off
Local
Res.
Visitante
Estadio
Fecha
Ficha
I
Trouville
91-80
Defensor Sp.
Trouville
28/SET
1
Welcome
69-85
Defensor Sp.
L. Borges
4/OCT
2
Defensor Sp.
-
Cordón
Bohemios
11/OCT
3
Aguada
89-75
Defensor Sp.
Aguada
14/OCT
4
Defensor Sp.
73-64
Biguá
Bohemios
21/OCT
5
Defensor Sp.
60-79
Trouville
Bohemios
25/OCT
6
Urunday
88-71
Defensor Sp.
Urunday
29/OCT
7
Defensor Sp.
78-67
Hebraica
Bohemios
2/NOV
8
Olimpia
76-60
Defensor Sp.
Olimpia
12/NOV
9
Defensor Sp.
97-72
U. Atlética
Bohemios
17/NOV
10
Sayago
88-110
Defensor Sp.
Sayago
25/NOV
11
Defensor Sp.
73-79
Malvín
Bohemios
28/NOV
12
L. Borges
103-102
Defensor Sp.
L.Borges
5/DIC
13
Defensor Sp.
81-72
Goes
Bohemios
19/DIC
 
Local
Res.
Visitante
Estadio
Fecha
Ficha
1
Defensor Sp.
72-71
Trouville
Bohemios
22/DIC
2
Malvín
90-86
Defensor Sp.
Malvín
29/DIC
3
Defensor Sp.
73-91
Hebraica
Bohemios
4/ENE
4
Defensor Sp.
90-94
Urunday
Bohemios
10/ENE
5
L. Borges
79-73
Defensor Sp.
L. Borges
13/ENE
6
Defensor Sp.
89-96
Aguada
Bohemios
7/FEB
7
Biguá
96-91
Defensor Sp.
Biguá
31/ENE
8
Trouville
83-92
Defensor Sp.
Trouvile
3/FEB
9
Defensor Sp.
91-94
Malvín
Bohemios
27/ENER
10
Hebraica
89-97
Defensor Sp.
Hebraica
10/FEB
11
Urunday
90-81
Defensor Sp.
Urunday
14/FEB
12
Defensor Sp.
100-93
L. Borges
Bohemios
17/FEB
 
13
Aguada
91-103
Defensor Sp.
Aguada
21/FEB
14
Defensor Sp.
80-82
Biguá
Bohemios
23/FEB
Cuartos de final Semifinales Final
Al mejor de 5 partidos Al mejor de 5 partidos Al mejor de 7 partidos
Urunday 1
DSC 3
DSC 1
Aguada 3
Aguada 3
Hebraica 1
Aguada 0
Hebraica 1
Hebraica 3
Trouville 2
Hebraica 3
Malvín 1
Malvín 3
Biguá 1